Is Twining's Pure Camomile Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Camomile
Check Twining's Pure Camomile Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twining's Pure Camomile Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twining's Pure Camomile Herbal Tea is available at 4 retailers
MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


