Is Twinings Pure Green Tea 80 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Green Tea, Made with all natural ingredients nothing more, nothing less

Check Twinings Pure Green Tea 80 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Pure Green Tea 80 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast