Is Twinings Pure Peppermint Tea Bags Tea Bags Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint
Check Twinings Pure Peppermint Tea Bags Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Pure Peppermint Tea Bags Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Pure Peppermint Tea Bags Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


