Is Twinings Pure Rooibos Red Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 20 Count Box Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos
Check Twinings Pure Rooibos Red Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 20 Count Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Pure Rooibos Red Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 20 Count Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Twinings Pure Rooibos Red Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 20 Count Box is available at 10 retailers
Fry'sGiant EagleKrogerPick 'n SaveShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


