Is Twinings Raspberry and Lemon For Full-Flavoured Enjoyment Flavoured Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Rosehips, Blackberry Leaves, Natural Lemon and Raspberry Flavors with other Natural Flavors, Rose Petals, Lemon Peel, Licorice Root, Natural Flavor.
Check Twinings Raspberry and Lemon For Full-Flavoured Enjoyment Flavoured Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Raspberry and Lemon For Full-Flavoured Enjoyment Flavoured Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Raspberry Zinger 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


