Is Twinings Refreshers Peach Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Dried Peach Pieces [ascorbic Acid & Citric Acid To Protect Colour], Natural Peach And Mango Flavours With Other Natural Flavours, Natural Flavour, Honeybush Extract, Xanthan Gum.
Check Twinings Refreshers Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Refreshers Peach Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


