Is Twinings Sleep+ Melatonin Camomile, Cinnamon & Vanilla Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 16 Count Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vanilla Flavours with Other Natural Flavours

Check Twinings Sleep+ Melatonin Camomile, Cinnamon & Vanilla Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 16 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Sleep+ Melatonin Camomile, Cinnamon & Vanilla Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 16 Count Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast