Is Twinings Superblends - Energise - Green Tea Mandarin & Apple with Guarana 20 Tea Bags 30g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Apple Pieces, Natural Apple Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Mandarin Flavouring, Guarana, Vitamin B6, Natural Flavouring

Check Twinings Superblends - Energise - Green Tea Mandarin & Apple with Guarana 20 Tea Bags 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Superblends - Energise - Green Tea Mandarin & Apple with Guarana 20 Tea Bags 30g is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritishshopping

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast