Is Twinings Superblends - Energise - Green Tea Mandarin & Apple with Guarana 20 Tea Bags 30g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Apple Pieces, Natural Apple Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Mandarin Flavouring, Guarana, Vitamin B6, Natural Flavouring
Check Twinings Superblends - Energise - Green Tea Mandarin & Apple with Guarana 20 Tea Bags 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Superblends - Energise - Green Tea Mandarin & Apple with Guarana 20 Tea Bags 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Twinings Superblends - Energise - Green Tea Mandarin & Apple with Guarana 20 Tea Bags 30g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


