Is Twinings Tea Herbal Variety Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honeybush, Mandarin,ange: Honeybush, Orange And Mandarin Flavours Naturally Fortified, Goodnight Blend: Camomile, Spearmint, Lemongrass, Natural Spearmint Flavour, Linden, Orange Leaves, Orange Blossoms, Lemon Myrtle, Rosebuds, Hawthorn Berries, Lemon And Ginger: Ginger Root, Lemon And Ginger Flavours Naturally Fortified, Lemon Peel, Blackberry Leaves, Citric Acid, Pure Camomile: Camomile
Check Twinings Tea Herbal Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Tea Herbal Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Tea Herbal Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


