Is Twinings Tea Leaves Earl Grey Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Bergamot Flavouring
Check Twinings Tea Leaves Earl Grey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Tea Leaves Earl Grey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Tea Leaves Earl Grey is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


