Is Twinings The Earl Grey 50 Tea Bags 125g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea, Bergamot Flavouring (4%), Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (1%)

Check Twinings The Earl Grey 50 Tea Bags 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings The Earl Grey 50 Tea Bags 125g is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaBest Way WholesaleAppyshopBritishshopping

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast