Is Twinings Traditional Afternoon Tea Bags 100pk 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Twinings Traditional Afternoon Tea Bags 100pk 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Traditional Afternoon Tea Bags 100pk 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go