Is Twinings Tropical Cooler Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Hibiscus, Rosehips, Natural Pineapple Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings (12%), Roasted Chicory Root, Orange Peel, Liquorice Root, Natural Flavourings, Natural Peach Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings.
Check Twinings Tropical Cooler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Tropical Cooler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Multigrain Bread (1 Unit - 10 Units Fill 1 Cooler)
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


