Is Twinkle Baker Décor Deco Bonbons Friends 12 Faces Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Powder, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Arabic Gum, Artificial Flavour, Shellac, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colours, Ears & Nose: Glucose Powder, Caramel, Artificial Colours, Teeth: Glucose Powder, Cochineal
Check Twinkle Baker Décor Deco Bonbons Friends 12 Faces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinkle Baker Décor Deco Bonbons Friends 12 Faces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Twinkle Baker Décor Deco Bonbons Friends 12 Faces is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


