Is Twinkle Baker Decor Food Colour Red 36ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Artificial Colours (erythrosine, Allura Red, Glycerol, Sugar (sorbitol), Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate. May Contain: Traces Of Soy.
Check Twinkle Baker Decor Food Colour Red 36ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinkle Baker Decor Food Colour Red 36ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


