Is Twinkle Baker Decor Rainbow Jim Bits Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Shellac, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colours (erythrosine, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Titanium Dioxide). Contains Soy.
Check Twinkle Baker Decor Rainbow Jim Bits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinkle Baker Decor Rainbow Jim Bits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


