Is Twinkle Baker Decor Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pearls & Mini Pearls: Sugar, Glucose Powder, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax C. Confectioners' glare. Colour (Titanium dioxide) Peal Sand: Sugar, Water, Carnauba Wax C. Colour (Titanium dioxide).
Check Twinkle Baker Decor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinkle Baker Decor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinkle Baker Decor is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos
About this product
Candy · Granule, Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


