Is Twinkle Christmas Mini Beads Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (dextrose, Sugar), Cornstarch, Dextrin, Artificial Flavour (vanilla), Gum Arabic, Shellac, Artificial Colours (allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf), Carnauba Wax. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Twinkle Christmas Mini Beads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinkle Christmas Mini Beads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


