Is Twinkle Icing Gel Blue Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Glucose syrup, Water, Sugar, Modified starch, Citric acid, Salt, Potassium sorbate, Carrageenan, Artificial color (FD&C Blue 1).

Check Twinkle Icing Gel Blue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping