Is Twinkle Swirled Frosting Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Shortening Water, Corn Starch, Maltose, Hydroxypropyl Di starch Phosphate, Monoglyceride, Flavour, Potassium sorbate, Salt, Citric Acid, Artificial Colours (Erythrosine, Titanium dioxide, Brilliant Blue FCF). May contain traces of soy and milk.
Check Twinkle Swirled Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinkle Swirled Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking


