Is Twinlab D3 plus K2 Dots™ Tangerine -- 1000 IU - 60 Tablets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural Tangerine Flavors, Xylitol, Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Menaquinone, Cholecalciferol, Citric Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Silica, Magnesium Stearate, Contains Soy
Check Twinlab D3 plus K2 Dots™ Tangerine -- 1000 IU - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinlab D3 plus K2 Dots™ Tangerine -- 1000 IU - 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinlab D3 plus K2 Dots™ Tangerine -- 1000 IU - 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


