Is Twinlab D3 plus K2 Dots™ Tangerine -- 1000 IU - 60 Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Tangerine Flavors, Xylitol, Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Menaquinone, Cholecalciferol, Citric Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Silica, Magnesium Stearate, Contains Soy

Check Twinlab D3 plus K2 Dots™ Tangerine -- 1000 IU - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinlab D3 plus K2 Dots™ Tangerine -- 1000 IU - 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go