Is Twinlab Magnesium Caps -- 420 mg - 200 Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Potato Starch, Magnesium Silicate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Aspartate, Silica
Check Twinlab Magnesium Caps -- 420 mg - 200 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinlab Magnesium Caps -- 420 mg - 200 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinlab Magnesium Caps -- 420 mg - 200 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


