Is Twinlab OcuGuard® Plus -- 60 Veggie Caps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose, Rice Bran, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Silica, Rice Extract, Rice Hulls, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Oil

Check Twinlab OcuGuard® Plus -- 60 Veggie Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinlab OcuGuard® Plus -- 60 Veggie Caps is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go