Is Twinlab Yohimbe Fuel 8.0 -- 50 Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- magnesium stearate
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check Twinlab Yohimbe Fuel 8.0 -- 50 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinlab Yohimbe Fuel 8.0 -- 50 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Planters Cashew Halves & Pieces, 8.0 oz Canister
NuttZo Organic Power Fuel Crunchy Seven Nut & Seed Butter Vegan 26 OZ
Simply Fuel Protein Balls Probiotics Chocolate Coconut Peanut Butter
Beano's Original Submarine Dressing, 8.0 FL OZ
Primal Kitchen Collagen Fuel™ Collagen Peptide Drink Mix Vanilla Coconut -- 24 Servings
Where to buy
Twinlab Yohimbe Fuel 8.0 -- 50 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


