Is Twinnings Cold Infuse Flavoured Cold Water Enhancer Watermelon and Mint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Rosehips, Beetroot, Orange Peel, Natural Flavours.

Check Twinnings Cold Infuse Flavoured Cold Water Enhancer Watermelon and Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go