Is Twinnings London Probiotiques Citron & Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Potassium, Iron, Ginger root, Lemon flavour naturally fortified, Turmeric, Cloves, Cinnamon, Liquorice root, Bacillus coagulans (GBI-30, 6086), Ginger flavour naturally fortified.

Check Twinnings London Probiotiques Citron & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast