Is Twist Key Lime Mind & Body Hemp Extract, 5mg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Glycerin, Purified Water, Sucrose (From Organic Cane Sugar (,5Per Serving)), Oleic Acid (From Organic Olive Oil), Potassium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavors, Tumeric Extract (For Color), Citric Acid
Check Twist Key Lime Mind & Body Hemp Extract, 5mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twist Key Lime Mind & Body Hemp Extract, 5mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Twist Key Lime Mind & Body Hemp Extract, 5mg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


