Is Twist Orange & Mango Fruit Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Orange Juice (6%), Mango Puree (2%), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Flavours, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (pectin), Vitamin C.

Check Twist Orange & Mango Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go