Is TWIST UP CAFFEINE FREE LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA, TWIST UP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE).
Check TWIST UP CAFFEINE FREE LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA, TWIST UP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TWIST UP CAFFEINE FREE LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA, TWIST UP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


