Is Twist Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic wheat flour, Organic butter, Organic cheese, Organic skimmed milk powder, Organic yeast, Organic barley malt flour, Organic sugar
Check Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
ButterySavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSnackingSandwich


