Is Twist'D Q Fire Roastin' Cajun Seasoning, 5.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Paprika, Black Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Red Pepper, Thyme, White Pepper And Rice Concentrate
Check Twist'D Q Fire Roastin' Cajun Seasoning, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twist'D Q Fire Roastin' Cajun Seasoning, 5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twist'D Q Fire Roastin' Cajun Seasoning, 5.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleMeijerAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Powder?
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


