Is Twisted Cracked Zero Sugar White Choc Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Fats, Maltitol, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy 322, 476), Natural Flavours. ALLERGEN ADVICE: CONTAINS MILK & SOY. NUTS ARE USED IN THE FACILITY WHERE THIS PRODUCT IS MADE.
Check Twisted Cracked Zero Sugar White Choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Cracked Zero Sugar White Choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


