Is TWISTED FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET FIG CRAFT MUSTARD, TWISTED FRUIT, SWEET FIG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES), HONEY, FIG CONCENTRATE, FIG PASTE, BALSAMIC, VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR), WATER, CORN STARCH.

Check TWISTED FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET FIG CRAFT MUSTARD, TWISTED FRUIT, SWEET FIG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping