Is Twisted Fruit Pops (Case) Oat Free?

Ingredients
All Flavours Contain: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid, Additionally: Twisted Berry Blast: Natural & Artificial Flavours, Pears Juice Concentrate, Colour, Twisted Blue Raspberry Watermelon: Artificial Flavours, Pear Juice Concentrate, Colour, Twisted Citrus Craze: Natural & Artificial Flavours, Colour
Check Twisted Fruit Pops (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Fruit Pops (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Twisted Fruit Pops (Case) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


