Is TWISTED FRUIT ROPES STRAWBERRY BANANA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT, CABBAGE) FOR COLOR.

Check TWISTED FRUIT ROPES STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go