Is Twisted Healthy Treats Licks Splash Pink Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pear Juice (22%), Strawberry Puree (2%), Raspberry Concentrate (2%), Natural Lemonade Flavour, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Concentrate Of Blackcurrant And Carrot.

Check Twisted Healthy Treats Licks Splash Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go