Is Twisted Healthy Treats Protein Pint Double Choc Fudge Frozen Dessert 475mL Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein, Soluble Corn Fibre (IMO), Ful l Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Erythritol, Gly cerol, Modified Corn Starch, Acacia Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavours, Monk Fruit.
Check Twisted Healthy Treats Protein Pint Double Choc Fudge Frozen Dessert 475mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Healthy Treats Protein Pint Double Choc Fudge Frozen Dessert 475mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twisted Healthy Treats Protein Pint Double Choc Fudge Frozen Dessert 475mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


