Is TWISTED HOT CHILI OLIVE OIL, TWISTED HOT CHILI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, AND NATURAL CHILI FLAVOR.
Check TWISTED HOT CHILI OLIVE OIL, TWISTED HOT CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TWISTED HOT CHILI OLIVE OIL, TWISTED HOT CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDressingTopping


