Is Twisted mango flavoured diet soft drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME (CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE.
Check Twisted mango flavoured diet soft drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted mango flavoured diet soft drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twisted mango flavoured diet soft drink is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


