Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TWISTED MIXED BERRY ROPES BITES CANDY, TWISTED MIXED BERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), GELATIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, SALT, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR.

Check TWISTED MIXED BERRY ROPES BITES CANDY, TWISTED MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? TWISTED MIXED BERRY ROPES BITES CANDY, TWISTED MIXED BERRY | Spoonful