Is TWISTED PICKLE HOT SAUCE, TWISTED PICKLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOUSE MADE SWEET PICKLES (CUCUMBERS, VINEGAR, ONIONS, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES), CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM
Check TWISTED PICKLE HOT SAUCE, TWISTED PICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TWISTED PICKLE HOT SAUCE, TWISTED PICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


