Is Twisted Rich Chocolate Keto Bars, Rich Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CREAM, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), ERYTHRITOL, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA, XYLITOL, MONK FRUIT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Twisted Rich Chocolate Keto Bars, Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Rich Chocolate Keto Bars, Rich Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


