Is Twisted Tea Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Thé glacé alcoolisé

Description
Thé glacé alcoolisé
Ingredients
WATER, TEA, BARLEY MALT, CITRIC ACID, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS CONTAINING BARLEY
Check Twisted Tea Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Tea Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


