Is Twisted Tomato Gourmet Ketchup Plain Boring And All Canadian Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, Sugar/Glucose-fructose, Vinegar, Salt, Spice Extract and other Seasoning.
Check Twisted Tomato Gourmet Ketchup Plain Boring And All Canadian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Tomato Gourmet Ketchup Plain Boring And All Canadian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySaltySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking


