Is Twisted Vanilla Latte Keto Bars, Vanilla Latte Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, CREAM, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), ERYTHRITOL, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, XYLITOL, COFFEE BEANS, NATURAL FLAVOUR, MONK FRUIT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Twisted Vanilla Latte Keto Bars, Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Vanilla Latte Keto Bars, Vanilla Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


