Is Twistees Cheesy Crisp Savoury Snack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Best Quality Rice, Pure Cheese Powder, (6.73%) Milk, Whey Powder (milk), Yeast Extract, Paprika, Salt. Manufactured On A Line Handling Peanuts.

Check Twistees Cheesy Crisp Savoury Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go