Is Twistees Sharing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Pure Rapeseed Oil, Natural Cheese Powder, Milk, Whey Powder, Salt, Paprika
Check Twistees Sharing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twistees Sharing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
M&M's Milk Chocolate Sharing SIze
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter, Flavor, 3 oz Sharing Bags, 12 Ct
Stacy's Pita Thins, Sea Salt, Sharing Size
Life Savers Hard Candy Fruit Variety Candy Bag, Sharing Size, 14.5 oz, 108 Ct
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


