Is Twister Cones Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Soft Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Sunflower,, Soybean Oil), Rice Flour, Oat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Twister Cones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twister Cones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


